Email
Пароль
Восстановить

Студенты

Группа ВГ-17 (новая двухступенчатая программа 2018-2021)

  1. Александрова Елена
  2. Антюфеева Екатерина
  3. Баштавенко Екатерина
  4. Баяндина Юлия
  5. Белотуров Иван
  6. Белышев Евгений
  7. Верченова Екатерина
  8. Веселовацкая Наталья
  9. Волгин Александр
  10. Волгина Анастасия
  11. Гусева Ксения
  12. Исмагилов Ринат
  13. Квитко Светлана
  14. Кондратьева Анна
  15. Круглова Анна
  16. Луценко Анастасия
  17. Межевов Александр
  18. Мельников Евгений
  19. Науменко Вадим
  20. Непомнящих Наталья
  21. Попов Сергей
  22. Рябцева Ирина
  23. Салихова Надежда
  24. Смоляк Анастасия
  25. Староверова Римма
  26. Тур Эльвира
  27. Федаева Светлана

Группа СПГ-18 (набор 2019-2020)

  1. Агалаков Роман
  2. Андронова Анастасия
  3. Антонова Ксения
  4. Аскеров Александр
  5. Баканова Варвара
  6. Барминская Ирина
  7. Братищева Екатерина
  8. Васильев Максим
  9. Гачко Мария
  10. Дударева Ольга
  11. Елизаров Валерий
  12. Зацепина Ольга
  13. Козлов Дмитрий
  14. Никитина Екатерина
  15. Нинштиль Виктория
  16. Олейниченко Вероника
  17. Писанова Елена
  18. Полева Светлана
  19. Рубеко Яна
  20. Саргелю Алексей
  21. Скорняков Денис
  22. Смирнов Константин
  23. Снопок Ольга
  24. Суркова Алена
  25. Титова Елена
  26. Уваров Илья
  27. Хабибулин Ренат
  28. Худякова Ксения
  29. Чередина Светлана
  30. Шагимарданова Марьяна
  31. Шириков Вячеслав
  32. Шукаева Марина


Группа МГ-18 (набор 2019-2020)

  1. Абдуллаев Амир
  2. Алтунина Ольга
  3. Белова  Мария
  4. Бикбова Лилия
  5. Бычкова Марина
  6. Говорина Анаит
  7. Горянова Светлана
  8. Дремина Наталья
  9. Ермаков Алексей
  10. Ершова Ирина
  11. Зверева Александра
  12. Истомина   Татьяна
  13. Колесников Денис
  14. Кузьмищев Андрей
  15. Кусакова Татьяна
  16. Лукашева Наталья
  17. Максимкина Анастасия
  18. Малая Кристина
  19. Морозова Наталья
  20. Панов Владимир
  21. Пантелеева Ольга
  22. Полысаева Полина
  23. Ревзин Михаил
  24. Самохвалова Марина
  25. Смирнова Марина
  26. Стоянов Игорь
  27. Тихонова Галина
  28. Токарев Ян
  29. Фролова Наталья
  30. Хлынов Марк
  31. Юрина Татьяна
  32. Ядренцева Наталья