Email
Пароль
Восстановить

Студенты

Группа ВГ-17 (новая двухступенчатая программа 2018-2020)

  1. Антюфеева Екатерина
  2. Баштавенко Екатерина
  3. Верченова Екатерина
  4. Веселовацкая Наталья
  5. Волгина Анастасия
  6. Исмагилов Ринат
  7. Квитко Светлана
  8. Круглова Анна
  9. Луценко Анастасия
  10. Межевов Александр
  11. Мельников Евгений
  12. Науменко Вадим
  13. Непомнящих Наталья
  14. Салихова Надежда
  15. Староверова Римма
  16. Тур Эльвира
  17. Федаева Светлана
  18. Крамаренко Олеся

Группа СПГ-19 (набор 2019-2020)

  1. Антонов Николай
  2. Баженова Лада
  3. Белова Ирина
  4. Воробьев Ярослав
  5. Деникина Екатерина
  6. Ефремов Дмитрий
  7. Иванова Наталья
  8. Илатовская Ольга
  9. Карамутдинова Динара
  10. Козакова Екатерина
  11. Комарова Оксана
  12. Копытко Александр
  13. Котельникова Анна
  14. Кужина Елена
  15. Кузьмина Виктория
  16. Маслова Анна
  17. Нуриахметова Валерия
  18. Попов Алексей
  19. Сретенцева Марина
  20. Сысоева Лариса
  21. Табатченко Мария
  22. Тихонова Ульяна
  23. Храмов Борис
  24. Чекулаева Ксения
  25. Черняк Дарья
  26. Чехонин Евгений
  27. Чичканов Арсений

Группа МГ-19 (набор 2019-2020)

  1. Артеменко Антон
  2. Бамбизо Анатолий
  3. Богомолова Мария
  4. Гришко Татьяна
  5. Громова Ольга
  6. Гудилина Екатерина
  7. Каланчекаев Михаил
  8. Косарева Мария
  9. Кочиева Диана
  10. Кравцов Сергей
  11. Киселев Артем
  12. Кузнецов Илья
  13. Макарова Екатерина
  14. Ободовская Марина
  15. Панфилова Ольга
  16. Пахомова Анна
  17. Прохорова Юлия
  18. Слюсаренко Роман
  19. Соколовская Марина
  20. Стрельцова Ольга
  21. Толстова Светлана
  22. Шевцова Светлана
  23. Шивкова Наталья
  24. Фокина Надежда
  25. Фролова Наталья
  26. Ядренцева Наталья

Студенты ВГ-18 (вторая ступень - февраль 2021)

  1. Агалаков Роман
  2. Алтунина Ольга

  3. Андронова Анастасия

  4. Антонова Ксения

  5. Аскеров Александр

  6. Белотуров Иван

  7. Бикбова Лилия

  8. Братищева Екатерина

  9. Васильев Максим 

  10. Говорина Анаит

  11. Дейнега Варвара

  12. Дударева Ольга

  13. Ермаков Алексей

  14. Ершова Ирина

  15. Елизаров Валерий 
  16. Зацепина Ольга
  17. Кузьмищев Андрей

  18. Кусакова Татьяна

  19. Лукашева Наталья

  20. Морозова Наталья

  21. Никитина Екатерина   

  22. Нинштиль Виктория

  23. Олейниченко Вероника
  24. Пантелеева Ольга

  25. Писанова Елена
  26. Рубеко Яна
  27. Саргелю Алексей

  28. Скорняков Денис
  29. Снопок Ольга

  30. Стоянов Игорь
  31. Суркова Алена

  32. Токарев Ян

  33. Шириков Вячеслав

  34. Шукаева Марина

  35. Юрина Татьяна